Fusecast

Fuse Records

Music EN ↓ 364 episodios

Fuse Records began its journey aiming to build bridges beyond boundaries in electronic music. Over its 15 years of existence, Fuse has strengthened true exchanges, not only in different music styles but also exchanges intended to boast the musical and cultural education of its audience. Believing that music and the surrounding environment make the perfect match, there is also the concern to provide the best locations around Portugal, in different shapes, schedules and venues. The chosen approach is to discover the traditional roots and experiences where gardens, boats, clubs, beaches, and fest...

No dejes de visitar la web del podcast y apoyar a su creador: fuse.pt

Autor

Fusecast

Categoría

Music

Web del podcast

fuse.pt

Último episodio

10 de jul. de 2026

¿Dónde escuchar?

Podcasts en la app Replaio Radio Muy pronto

Los podcasts llegarán muy pronto a la app. Instálala ahora y sé el primero en descubrir una forma totalmente nueva de vivir los podcasts

Descárgala en Google Play Instálala gratis Android casi 10 M de descargas · valoración de 4,8 iOS muy pronto

Episodios

Victor Calderone - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 01.07.23 10.07.2023

Victor Calderone - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 01.07.23 by Fusecast

Gilvaia - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 01.08.23 10.07.2023

Gilvaia - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 01.08.23 by Fusecast

The Slum Vagabunds - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 08.07.2023

The Slum Vagabunds - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 by Fusecast

Nox - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 08.07.2023

Nox - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 by Fusecast

Analodjica - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 08.07.2023

Analodjica - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 by Fusecast

AZM - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 08.07.2023

AZM - Live @ Fuse Records 12th Anniversary 08.07.23 by Fusecast

Fusecast #243 - Nelson Lobo 19.01.2023

Nelson Lobo: https://www.instagram.com/lobolx/

Fusecast #241 - Eduhard 22.12.2022

Eduhard: facebook.com/eduharddj @fuselx: fuse.pt/home

Fusecast #240 - Khalil Suleman 15.12.2022

Khalil Suleman: instagram.com/KhalilSuleman/ @fuselx: fusse.pt/home

Fusecast #239 - Andy Rodriguez 08.12.2022

Andy Rodriguez: instagram.com/djandyrodriguez/ @fuselx: fuse.pt/home

Fusecast #238 - Damn Brotherz 17.11.2022

Damn Brotherz: instagram.com/damnbrotherz/ @fuselx: fuse.pt/home

Fusecast #237 - TEFI 27.10.2022

TEFI: instagram.com/tefipereira/ @fuselx: fuse.pt/home

Fusecast #236 - Guigas 20.10.2022

Guigas: instagram.com/guigas.csousa/ @fuselx: fuse.pt/home

Fusecast #235 - Mayze X Faria 16.10.2022

Mayze X Faria: instagram.com/mayze_x_faria @fuselx: fuse.pt/home

Fusecast #235 - Mayze X Faria 29.09.2022

Fusecast #235 - Mayze X Faria by Fusecast

Butane & Riko Forinson - Seeing Clearly (Original mix) 20.09.2022

Butane and Riko Forinson are two artists already well known internationally and whose work becomes unforgettable for those who listen to it. That's why this duo is releasing another EP with Fuse Records, keeping their path on this label that never tires of welcoming them. "Curating Accidents" is the name of this new work that adds four tracks, each one unique in its own way. The American and the I...

Butane & Riko Forinson - Foraging For Moments (DJ Nox Remix) 20.09.2022

Butane and Riko Forinson are two artists already well known internationally and whose work becomes unforgettable for those who listen to it. That's why this duo is releasing another EP with Fuse Records, keeping their path on this label that never tires of welcoming them. "Curating Accidents" is the name of this new work that adds four tracks, each one unique in its own way. The American and the I...

Butane & Riko Forinson - Foraging For Moments (Original Mix) 20.09.2022

Butane and Riko Forinson are two artists already well known internationally and whose work becomes unforgettable for those who listen to it. That's why this duo is releasing another EP with Fuse Records, keeping their path on this label that never tires of welcoming them. "Curating Accidents" is the name of this new work that adds four tracks, each one unique in its own way. The American and the I...

Butane & Riko Forinson - To The Brink (Original mix) 20.09.2022

Butane and Riko Forinson are two artists already well known internationally and whose work becomes unforgettable for those who listen to it. That's why this duo is releasing another EP with Fuse Records, keeping their path on this label that never tires of welcoming them. "Curating Accidents" is the name of this new work that adds four tracks, each one unique in its own way. The American and the I...

The Slum Vagabunds - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 27.08.2022

The Slum Vagabunds - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 by Fusecast

Nox - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 27.08.2022

Nox - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 by Fusecast

Johan B2b Gear - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 27.08.2022

Johan B2b Gear - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 by Fusecast

Fragoso - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 27.08.2022

Fragoso - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 by Fusecast

Khalil Suleman - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 27.08.2022

Khalil Suleman - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 by Fusecast

Andament - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 27.08.2022

Andament - Live @ Fuse Open Air Pool Party 27.08.22 by Fusecast

Escucha el podcast Fuse Records en Replaio

Radio y podcasts en una sola app - gratis y sin registro. Instálala hoy y no te pierdas el estreno

Descárgala en Google Play

Replaio no es editor de podcasts; los nombres de los programas, las portadas y el audio pertenecen a sus autores y se distribuyen a través de canales RSS públicos