fr

The Louisiana Country Boy

My Worthless 2cents

A place to freely express our thoughts and feelings where your worthless 2cents is priceless sharing our journey with each other,and always remember “Your Approval Not Needed “ Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

N'hésitez pas à visiter le site du podcast et à soutenir son créateur : myworthless2cents.com

Auteur

The Louisiana Country Boy

Catégorie

Education

Site du podcast

myworthless2cents.com

Dernier épisode

17 oct. 2026

Où écouter ?

Les podcasts dans l'appli Replaio Radio Bientôt disponible

Les podcasts arrivent très bientôt dans l'appli. Installe-la dès maintenant et découvre en avant-première une toute nouvelle façon de vivre les podcasts

Télécharger sur Google Play Installe-la gratuitement Android près de 10 M de téléchargements · note de 4,8 iOS bientôt

Épisodes

Welcome to The Porch on 17.10.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/welcome-to-the-table--5008766/support .

Welcome to The Porch 17.10.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/welcome-to-the-table--5008766/support .

Life 17.09.2026

in the midst of it all, who do you run to? Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/welcome-to-the-table--5008766/support .

Heather Theisen-Gandara joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 13.08.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/welcome-to-the-table--5008766/support .

Noreen Daley joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 17.07.2026

Communication has the power to build bridges, strengthen relationships, and transform lives. In this inspiring episode of My Worthless 2 Cents Table Talk, host Donnie R. Lewis, “The Louisiana Country Boy,” sits down with communication coach, educator, podcaster, and emcee Noreen Daley for a meaningful conversation about the importance of communicating with purpose, confidence, and authenticity. To...

Tasha Simone joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 17.07.2026

On this powerful episode of My Worthless 2 Cents Podcast, we welcomed faith-based songwriter, author, and content creator Tasha Simone to the table for an inspiring conversation about faith, healing, purpose, and perseverance. With honesty and transparency, Tasha shared her personal journey, the stories behind her music, and how God transformed her pain into purpose. From Sincerely, Confessions of...

Cheryl Wilson joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk (1) 08.07.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Cheryl Wilson joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 01.07.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Teresa Phillips joins My Worthless 2cent Table Talk with The Louisiana Country Boy 17.06.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Paris Dancy joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 29.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Aurielle Walton & Jammie Carey join My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 22.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

The Real Conversation with a Twist of Humor (4) 20.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Latoshia _TMAC_ Stewart will Dance her way to The Table 15.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Is it the Church or the People in the Church_ 13.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Trina W Lowery joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 08.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Crowned and Confidence part 2 07.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Crowned and Confidence 06.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

The Real Conversation with a Twist of Humor (2) 06.04.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Monique White joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 18.03.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Richard D Myles joins My Worthless 2cents Table Table 01.03.2026

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Alisha Dancy joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 10.12.2025

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

The Real Conversation with a Twist of Humor 01.12.2025

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

My Worthless 2cents Table Talk with The Louisiana Country Boy 26.11.2025

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

The Real Conversation with a Twist of Humor 24.11.2025

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Nicolette Ferguson joins My Worthless 2cents Table Talk 19.11.2025

Become a supporter of this podcast: https://www.spreaker.com/podcast/my-worthless-2cents--5008766/support .

Écoute le podcast My Worthless 2cents sur Replaio

La radio et les podcasts dans une seule appli - gratuite, sans inscription. Installe-la dès aujourd'hui et ne rate pas le lancement

Télécharger sur Google Play

Replaio n'est pas éditeur de podcasts ; les noms des émissions, les visuels et l'audio appartiennent à leurs auteurs et sont diffusés via des flux RSS publics