ui

the Gold Mix

Music EN ↓ 19 Folgen

a mixtape by uia tribute to hiphop made and recorded at home

Besuch unbedingt die Website des Podcasts und unterstütze die Macher: www.instagram.com

Autor

ui

Kategorie

Music

Podcast-Website

www.instagram.com

Neueste Folge

8. Jun 2024

Wo hören?

Podcasts in der App Replaio Radio Bald verfügbar

Podcasts kommen bald in die App. Installiere sie jetzt und erlebe als Erster einen ganz neuen Blick auf Podcasts

Bei Google Play herunterladen Kostenlos installieren Android fast 10 Mio. Downloads · Bewertung 4,8 iOS bald

Folgen

Untitled 08.06.2024

New surprise song for “the Gold Mix”

GOD HAS THE ONLY POWER 24.05.2024

a bonus track

The Golden East 24.05.2024

Sixth track from “the Gold Mix”

Everything Goes 20.04.2024

Track number 11 from “the gold mix”

Love Y’all 31.03.2024

10th track from “the Gold Mix”

Dusty Seas 14.03.2024

Bonus track from “the Gold Mix”

01:38 11.03.2024

Ninth track from “the Gold Mix”

900 Dollars Freestyle 16.01.2024

A freestyle from “the Gold Mix”

Dreams (Featuring Robin) 06.01.2024

Eight track from the Gold Mix, featuring Robin!

Intro 23.12.2023

First track from ”the Gold Mix” mixtape.

Chill 17.12.2023

a bonus track from the “Gold Mix” mixtape by ui

Opportunity 02.12.2023

Seventh track from “the Gold Mix”

Dope Beats 29.11.2023

A bonus track from “the Gold Mix”

Quarter of a Mafia 21.11.2023

Fifth track from “the Gold Mix”

The Life We Live 12.11.2023

Bonus track from “the Gold Mix” by ui

Issue ‘98 12.11.2023

Fourth track from “the Gold Mix” by ui

Pusha Influence 12.11.2023

Third track from “the Gold Mix” by ui

Welcome to Turkey 12.11.2023

Second track from “the Gold Mix” by ui

The F*cking Wolves Freestyle 12.11.2023

Bonus Track(Freestyle) from the Gold Mix, by ui

Höre den Podcast the Gold Mix in Replaio

Radio und Podcasts in einer App - kostenlos und ohne Anmeldung. Installiere sie noch heute und verpasse den Start nicht

Bei Google Play herunterladen

Replaio ist kein Herausgeber von Podcasts; die Namen der Sendungen, Cover und Audioinhalte gehören ihren Autoren und werden über öffentliche RSS-Feeds verbreitet