uk

Crossings Community Church

Wednesday Night Teaching

Religion EN ↓ Епізодів: 432

Crossings exists to help people find and follow Jesus. This channel features Bible-based teachings intended to help you grow in your faith. Learn more at crossings.church.

Обов'язково відвідайте сайт подкасту та підтримайте його автора: crossings-terry-feix-audio.podbean.com

Автор

Crossings Community Church

Категорія

Religion

Сайт подкасту

crossings-terry-feix-audio.podbean.com

Останній епізод

6 тра 2026

Де слухати?

Подкасти в застосунку Replaio Radio Уже незабаром

Подкасти незабаром з'являться в застосунку. Встановіть уже зараз і першими побачте зовсім новий погляд на подкасти

Завантажити з Google Play Встановіть безкоштовно Android майже 10 млн завантажень · рейтинг 4,8 iOS незабаром

Епізоди

A Christmas Prophecy - Lesson 1 03.12.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Living the Life - Lesson 4 05.11.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix

Living Lessons - Lesson 7 - Thomas 19.10.2014

Pastor Terry Feix Crossings Community Church crossings.church October 19th, 2014 Notes

Living Lessons - Lesson 6 - Moses 12.10.2014

Pastor Terry Feix Crossings Community Church crossings.church October 12th, 2014 Notes

Living the Life - Lesson 2 08.10.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Living Lessons - Lesson 5 - Jonah 05.10.2014

Pastor Terry Feix Crossings Community Church crossings.church October 5th, 2014 Notes

Living the Life - Lesson 1 01.10.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix  Class Notes

Living Lessons - Lesson 4 - Elkanah and Hannah 28.09.2014

Pastor Terry Feix Crossings Community Church crossings.church September 28th, 2014 Notes

Biblical Origins of the Modern Middle East - Lesson 5 24.09.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Living Lessons - Lesson 3 - David and Abigail 21.09.2014

Pastor Terry Feix Crossings Community Church crossings.church September 21st, 2014 Notes

Biblical Origins of the Modern Middle East - Lesson 4 17.09.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Living Lessons - Lesson 2 - Daniel 14.09.2014

Pastor Terry Feix  Crossings Community Church crossings.church September 14th, 2014 Notes

Biblical Origins of the Modern Middle east - Lesson 3 10.09.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix

Living Lessons - Lesson 1 - Adam and Eve 07.09.2014

Pastor Terry Feix Crossings Community Church crossings.church September 7th, 2014 Notes

Biblical Origins of the Modern Middle East - Lesson 2 03.09.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Biblical Origins of the Modern Middle East - Lesson 1 27.08.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix

The Message That Transformed the World - Lesson 4 30.07.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Dr. Cliff Sanders  Class Notes

The Message That Transformed the World - Lesson 3 23.07.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

The Message That Transformed the World - Lesson 2 16.07.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

The Message That Transformed the World - Lesson 1 09.07.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

God and Me: The Story of Humanity - Lesson 2 28.05.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

God and Me: The Story of Humanity - Lesson 1 21.05.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Jesus in His Own Words - Lesson 9 14.05.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Jesus in His Own Words - Lesson 8 07.05.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Jesus in His Own Words - Lesson 7 30.04.2014

Crossings Community Church crossings.church Pastor Terry Feix Class Notes

Слухайте подкаст Wednesday Night Teaching у Replaio

Радіо та подкасти в одному застосунку - безкоштовно й без реєстрації. Встановіть уже сьогодні та не пропустіть запуск

Завантажити з Google Play

Replaio не є видавцем подкастів; назви шоу, обкладинки та аудіо належать їхнім авторам і поширюються через публічні RSS-канали