Valley Real Life

Valley Real Life Sermons

Religion EN ↓ 443 episodes

Podcast by Valley Real Life

Author

Valley Real Life

Category

Religion

Podcast website

soundcloud.com

Latest episode

Jul 6, 2026

Where to listen?

Podcasts in the app Replaio Radio Coming soon

Podcasts are coming to the app soon. Install now and be the first to see a whole new take on podcasts

Get it on Google Play Install for free Android 5M+ downloads · 4.8 rating iOS soon

Episodes

Life's Second Chances - An Unlikely Leader - 10-28-2018 29.10.2018

Part 7 with Dan Shields

Life's Toughtest Conversations - An Unlikely Leader - 10-21-2018 22.10.2018

Part 6 with Dan Shields

Bored to Death - An Unlikely Leader - 10-14-2018 15.10.2018

Part 5 with Dan Shields

Life's Biggest Wait - An Unlikely Leader - 10-7-2018 08.10.2018

Life's Biggest Wait - An Unlikely Leader - 10-7-2018 by Valley Real Life

Life's Subtle Temptation - An Unlikely Leader - 9-30-2018 01.10.2018

Part 3 with Ryan Lingbloom

Life's Ultimate Quest, Find True Friends - An Unlikely Hero - 9-23-2018 24.09.2018

Part 2 with Dan Shields

Life's Biggest Battles - An Unlikely Hero - 9-16-2018 16.09.2018

Part 1 with Dan Shields

15 Year Celebration - 9-9-2018 09.09.2018

Celebrating 15 Year as a church with Real Life Ministries Founder Jim Putman, Former Lead Pastors Matt King and Nathan Rector, and Lead Pastor Dan Shields.

It's Just a Phase, So Don't Miss It - NEXTGEN Weekend - 9-2-2018 03.09.2018

with Trevor Farris, Eric Moody, and Tyler Lane

Trusting God with our Future - Trusting God in the Midst 8-26-2018 27.08.2018

Part 4 with Dan Shields

Trusting God with our Future - Trusting God in the Midst 8-19-2018 20.08.2018

Part 3 with Dan Shields

Through the Impossible - Trusting God in the Midst 8-12-2018 13.08.2018

Through the Impossible - Trusting God in the Midst 8-12-2018 by Valley Real Life

Trusting God's Word - Trusting God in the Midst 8-5-2018 06.08.2018

Part 1 of our Trusting God in the Midst series with Dan Shields

Doctor Strange - Real Life at the Movies 7-29-2018 30.07.2018

Doctor Strange - Real Life at the Movies 7-29-2018 by Valley Real Life

Ironman - Real Life at the Movies 7-22-2018 23.07.2018

with Ryan Lingbloom

Black Panther - Real Life at the Movies - 7-15-2018 16.07.2018

with Tyler Lane

Real Life at the Movies 7-8-2018 09.07.2018

Real Life at the Movies 7-8-2018 by Valley Real Life

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 7-1-2018 02.07.2018

Part 9 with Steve Allen

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 6-24-2018 25.06.2018

Part 8 with Ryan Lingbloom

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 6-17-2018 18.06.2018

Part 7 with Dan Shields

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 6-10-2018 11.06.2018

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 6-10-2018 by Valley Real Life

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 6-3-2018 04.06.2018

Part 5 with Dan Shields

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 5-27-2018 29.05.2018

Part 4 of our "Jesus is the Answer to Everything" series with Tyler Lane

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 5-20-2018 21.05.2018

Part 3 with Ryan Lingbloom

Jesus is the Answer for Everything 5-13-2018 14.05.2018

Jesus is the Answer for Everything, Part 2, Hester Christensen and Dan Shields

Listen to the Valley Real Life Sermons podcast in Replaio

Radio and podcasts in one app - free, with no sign-up. Install today and do not miss the launch

Get it on Google Play

Replaio is not a podcast publisher; show names, artwork and audio belong to their authors and are distributed through public RSS feeds.