Monica Perez

The Monica Perez Show

News EN ↓ 581 episodes

The Monica Perez Shows offers analysis of top headlines with an eye to pulling back the curtain on the propaganda, revealing the true agenda behind the news of the day and why it matters. Monica also provides fascinating conversations with principled thought leaders and subject matter experts in areas of interest to the truth & liberty communities.

Author

Monica Perez

Category

News

Podcast website

www.monicaperezshow.com

Latest episode

Jul 6, 2026

Where to listen?

Podcasts in the app Replaio Radio Coming soon

Podcasts are coming to the app soon. Install now and be the first to see a whole new take on podcasts

Get it on Google Play Install for free Android 5M+ downloads · 4.8 rating iOS soon

Episodes

Jason Purcell: Economic Update & Interest Rate Outlook I The Monica Perez Show 24.02.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez Find Jason Purcell aka Supply & Demand: - Email Questions or literally anything else to: contact@jpurcell.me - Join Jason's focus group to help refine the investing course...

News RoundUp - The New Cold War Heats Up I The Monica Perez Show 22.02.2024

For Ad-Free Episodes, consider becoming a PREMIUM SUBSCRIBER in Apple Podcasts. Find Monica: Website: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  For Full Show Notes visit: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Learn more about your ad choices. V...

Iain Davis and the Multipolar World: Part III - The Best of the Monica Perez Show 20.02.2024

Find Monica: Website: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Iain: https://iaindavis.com https://unlimitedhangout.com/author/iain-davis/ Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Iain Davis and the Multipolar World: Part II - The Best of the Monica Perez Show 17.02.2024

Find Monica: Website: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Iain: https://iaindavis.com https://unlimitedhangout.com/author/iain-davis/ Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Iain Davis and the Multipolar World - The Best of the Monica Perez Show 15.02.2024

Find Monica: Website: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Iain: https://iaindavis.com https://unlimitedhangout.com/author/iain-davis/ Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

A Conversation with James Delingpole - The Best of the Monica Perez Show 08.02.2024

Find Monica: Website: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Getting Deep and Going Wide with Teace Synder and Steve Poikonen 02.02.2024

For full video episode visit: https://rokfin.com/stream/44012/False-Flag-Nation-w-Monica-Perez-Rev-Wednesday-w-Teace-AI--Eugenics or https://rumble.com/v47jkj3-false-flag-nation-w-monica-perez-rev-wednesday-w-teace-ai-and-eugenics.html Find Monica: Website: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user...

The White Pill Prescription with Ricky Varandas 29.01.2024

Find Monica: Website: https://monicaperezshow.com/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Ricky and the Ripple Effect Podcast: Website: https://rickyvarandas.com/ Rumble: https://rumble.com/c/c-745495 YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVfy9MXhb5EIc...

Jessica Solce on her film DEATH ATHLETIC 26.01.2024

Find/Watch DEATH ATHLETIC - https://www.deathathletic.com Find Monica: Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

UOTU with Rosanne Barr 24.01.2024

Find Monica: Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Union of the Unwanted: Listen: https://uotuw.podbean.com Watch: https://rokfin.com/uotuw Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

The Gavel Project: Ryan Heath on Fighting For Freedom 23.01.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez    Find Ryan Heath: Twitter: @ryan_l_heath Support the Gavel Project: https://www.thegavelproject.com Ryan's Law Firm: https://www.heathlaw.com/ Learn more about your ad c...

Daniel Natal on Deep History 19.01.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Daniel Natal: Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/@thedanielnatalshow3465 For Full Shownotes Visit: https://monicasdeepdives.com Learn more about your ad choices. Visit...

Massimo Mazzucco On The Scope & Limits Of The Powers That Be 17.01.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Who Really Killed MLK? Best of The Monica Perez Show 15.01.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

A Reactionary Trap? with Courtenay Turner 12.01.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Courtenay: Website: https://www.courtenayturner.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/KineticCourtz TruthSocial: https://truthsocial.com/@CourtenayTurner Instagram: https...

A Hunter Biden Roundtable with Shaun Attwood & Co. 10.01.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Sean Attwood: TikTok: tiktok.com/@shaunattwood?lang=en FB: facebook.com/shaunattwood1 Twitter: twitter.com/shaunattwood Patreon: patreon.com/shaunattwood Instagram:...

Noble & Monica Reflect on 2023 & Predict for 2024! 01.01.2024

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find The Noble and the CFR Network: Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/show/1rshdvEgPXjN4tdMGRmYHp?si=046844066c0f421c Apple Podcasts: https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcas...

Anthony Raimondo: Merry Christmas & Welcome Home! 26.12.2023

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

UOTU: Voices of Reason in the Conspiranoid Dystopia 20.12.2023

Find Monica: Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Union of the Unwanted: Listen: https://uotuw.podbean.com Watch: https://rokfin.com/uotuw Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Eric Buchanan on the Supreme Court Today: Is the Administrative State Unconstitutional? 18.12.2023

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Eric Buchanan: Of-By-For The People! Podcast SPOTIFY APPLE PODCASTS Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Deep Dive into Hamas's Sinwar. Radicalized in an Israeli Prison? Yahya, Right right 15.12.2023

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Instagram: @monicaperezshow Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

News RoundUp: Magill, Meta & Musk 12.12.2023

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Instagram: @monicaperezshow Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

JASON PURCELL: REAL TIME INTEREST RATE AND ECONOMIC OUTLOOK 11.12.2023

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Find Jason Purcell aka Supply & Demand: - Email Questions or literally anything else to: contact@jpurcell.me - Join Jason's focus group to help refine the investing cours...

UOTU: Free Speech and Mass Awakening 08.12.2023

Find Monica: Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Union of the Unwanted: Listen: https://uotuw.podbean.com Watch: https://rokfin.com/uotuw Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

News RoundUp: Trad Cats in the Crosshairs, FISA Renewal and more... 07.12.2023

Find Monica:  Website: https://monicasdeepdives.com Twitter: https://twitter.com/monicaperezshow Rokfin: https://rokfin.com/deepdives Rumble: https://rumble.com/user/monicaperezshow YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/MonicaPerez  Instagram: @monicaperezshow Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices

Listen to the The Monica Perez Show podcast in Replaio

Radio and podcasts in one app - free, with no sign-up. Install today and do not miss the launch

Get it on Google Play

Replaio is not a podcast publisher; show names, artwork and audio belong to their authors and are distributed through public RSS feeds.