Jason Christoff

Psychology of Freedom

Podcast by Jason Christoff

Author

Jason Christoff

Category

Education

Podcast website

soundcloud.com

Latest episode

Dec 11, 2025

Where to listen?

Podcasts in the app Replaio Radio Coming soon

Podcasts are coming to the app soon. Install now and be the first to see a whole new take on podcasts

Get it on Google Play Install for free Android 5M+ downloads · 4.8 rating iOS soon

Episodes

Jason Christoff & Ole Dammegard - My Dad Was a Government Assassin 30.04.2024

If you don't know who Ole Dammagard is, you should. His father and his mother worked for the government as controlled assets. What Ole Dammegard says about the government and it's purposeful traumatization of the public, is extremely interesting. The government traumatizes the public on regular basis, in order to control them easier and steal their wealth. Ole's website can be found here. https://...

Podcast #195 - Jason Christoff - 2020-2024 - 4 YEARS IN REVIEW - The Psychology of Self Destruction 28.04.2024

Derren Brown's THE PUSH - https://bit.ly/3JzJ7IO Derren Brown's APOCOLPYSE -https://bit.ly/3Ulgrbi Derren Brown Mind Control Sample #2 -https://bit.ly/4aKukXD Derren Brown Mind Control Sample #3 - https://bit.ly/3Ulgy6I Dogs Smarter Than Humans With Reacting Poison - https://bit.ly/3WfNRuv 10 Videos That Explain Who The Cabal Group Really Is - https://bit.ly/3WjNq2h Book on how school is designed...

Jason Christoff Explains Why Most People Are Stuck In Miserable Lives - On The Trued Up Podcast 25.04.2024

Jason Christoff Explains Why Most People Are Stuck In Miserable Lives - On The Trued Up Podcast by Jason Christoff

Podcast #194 - Jason Christoff - Canada's Carbon Tax Kill Shot 03.04.2024

1) After the April 1 hike, the carbon tax will cost the average family up to $911 more than they get back in rebates Source: Parliamentary Budget Officer: https://distribution-a617274656661637473.pbo-dpb.ca/7590f619bb5d3b769ce09bdbc7c1ccce75ccd8b1bcfb506fc601a2409640bfdd 2) The carbon tax will cost Canadian farmers $1 billion by 2030 Source: Parliamentary Budget Officer: https://www.pbo-dpb.ca/en/...

Jason Christoff Interviews Pfizer and Project Whistleblower Justin Leslie 30.03.2024

Uncover the hidden truth behind Pfizer vaccines with Project Whistleblower, a groundbreaking documentary created and narrated by former Pfizer employee and whistleblower Justin Leslie. This gripping exposé reveals the shocking reality behind the Pfizer vaccines and tells the story of one man's courage to expose the truth. He also shares his encounters with James O'Keefe, who admitted to attending...

Podcast #193 - Jason Christoff - RED VS BLUE MIND CONTROL 23.03.2024

My talk on CPAC Washington DC breakout room at The Gaylord Hotel - .regarding the propaganda and mind control used against the public during the COVID operation - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rwn27RSXdvQ&t=7985s My article on the human bee colony - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/is-our-civilization-a-bee-farm How mind control operates - https://youtu.be/Z_TnxYl_-1U?si=FHbbI5_Gb1NRylpF Blac...

Podcast #192 - Jason Christoff - Demons and Ancient Death Cults In Our Modern Time 08.02.2024

Show notes coming on the weekend....... Sesame me street - which one of these things aren't like the other skit All vaccines are fraudulent, all of them, no exceptions - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/documentaries-that-include-100-s-of-health-professionals-warning-the-public-about-the-dangers-of-vaccination The agenda to eliminate all strong males is fake wars - https://courses.jchristoff.co...

Jason Interviews Paul Leendertse - Reversing Cancer and The New Turbo Cancers 02.02.2024

Jason Interviews Paul Leendertse - Reversing Cancer and The New Turbo Cancers by Jason Christoff

Podcast #191 - Jason Christoff - One Big Problem In The Truth Movement 29.01.2024

My original Fauci Red Herring Podcast - https://soundcloud.com/user-50904611/podcast-107-jason-christoff-facui-and-the-wuhan-lab-red-herring The Dr. Drew interview I was referring to - where COVID as a virus is talked about like it's real - https://rumble.com/v48tnic-naomi-wolf-300-rise-of-covid-deaths-in-pregnant-women-during-delta-could-be.html Ring of Power documentary- https://rumble.com/v186y...

Podcast #190 - Jason Christoff - The Government Crime Syndicate 10.01.2024

alcohol will kill you 1000 different ways, slowly overtime, as it's designed to do - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/professor-that-proved-alcohol-is-the-world-s-most-dangerous-drug-fired-by-the-government To start this video from Max Igan - we see the defibrillators in the UK - https://odysee.com/@thecrowhouse:2/Ordo-Ab-Chao:7d?t=421 Everything about COVID was a fraud - no exceptions https://...

Jason Christoff Is Interviewed By Peter Mcilvenna from Hearts of Oak 31.12.2023

Here's the video interview from which this audio was taken - https://gettr.com/streaming/p2xb0tsf0b9

Wireless Stupidity - The Dangers of Wireless Devices - Jason Christoff Interviews Matt Landman 27.12.2023

Frakenskies - https://rumble.com/v1q6w1t-frankenskies-2017-full-movie.html Get Matt's protective gear -https://speroprotectionclothing.com/ Get 10% off with this checkout discount code - Christoff10 Jason's article The Worst Christmas Gift for 2023 - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/the-worst-christmas-gift-ideas-for-2023

Podcast #189 - Jason Christoff - Mind Control Movie Review - Leave The World Behind 18.12.2023

Article Version of Podcast #188 - 20 Red Flags People Ignored from 2020 Forward - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/20-red-flags-many-people-ignored-in-2020 Trailer for Leave The World Behind - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cMVBi_e8o-Y Article that includes NZ whistle blower video Barry Young - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/my-warning-to-the-world This is why "they" are trying to kill yo...

Podcast #187 - Jason Christoff - Hidden Dangers In Your Own Mind 30.11.2023

Rockefeller Lockstep Document - https://www.bitchute.com/video/jxeAnnsheeYA/ My mind control presentation to The Doctors for COVID Ethics - https://rumble.com/v380xhi-jason-christoff.html?start=286 My mind control presentation at The Romanian Palace of The Parliament - https://youtu.be/jryvzPU40Go?si=U9FgoJPWsU9EYVHm Documentaries proving the scam of vaccination - https://courses.jchristoff.com/bl...

Podcast #186 - Jason Christoff - Seniors In The Crosshairs 14.11.2023

- come hear the group talk in Romania - goes LIVE at this site starting Nov 18th - https://www.internationalcovidsummit.com/ - our talk in Brussels at the EU Parliament - got 4 billion views total worldwide - https://www.internationalcovidsummit.com/media Seniors getting called for COVID jabs because of fake tests - https://www.bbc.com/news/health-66818046 The tests for COVID and everything else C...

Podcast #185 - Jason Christoff - The Death Cult And Its Hatred of Life 08.11.2023

International COVID Summit - https://www.internationalcovidsummit.com/ Mattias Desmet explains clearly why lonely, depressed and hopeless people are prime to be controlled by media and government - https://bit.ly/3FEztmf David Icke talks about "here and no more" - the people telling half truths and leading the public astray -https://bit.ly/47mX1aT Vaccine Choice Canada - donate if you can please -...

Jason Christoff interview Dr. Mark McDonald - Mass Delusional Psychosis During COVID 22.09.2023

Jason Christoff interview Dr. Mark McDonald - Mass Delusional Psychosis During COVID by Jason Christoff

Mike Vera And Jason Christoff - Coffee and Mind Control 12.09.2023

Mike Vera And Jason Christoff - Coffee and Mind Control by Jason Christoff

Podcast #184 - Jason Christoff - EMERGENCY SURVIVAL PODCAST 05.09.2023

All show notes and the podcast itself can be access via this one handy link - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/emergency-survival-podcast-sept-5th-2023-podcast-and-show-notes

Jason Christoff Talks In Men's Roundtable 14.08.2023

Jason Christoff Talks In Men's Roundtable by Jason Christoff

Ximy Gonzalez and Jason Christoff - What's Happening To The Females 06.08.2023

https://www.bombshellformula.com/ - Ximy's Website Dr. Richard Day's testimony - https://drrichardday.wordpress.com/audio/ Derren Brown - THE PUSH - where 3 out of 4 people committed murder on video - https://www.dailymotion.com/video/x8gxbf6

Jason Christoff - Pharaoh's Manipulation on The Nightflight Podcast 02.08.2023

The Ring of Power - https://youtu.be/ka5ZjRNdQnc

Jason Christoff Interviewed America's Mom Sherronna Bishop 01.08.2023

Here's the mistreatment Sherronna's has been exposed to in the land of the free - https://rumble.com/vpj6rl-fbi-used-unnecessary-brute-force-on-americas-mom-founder.html Here's THE PUSH - https://www.dailymotion.com/video/x8gxbf6

Podcast #183 - Jason Christoff - The Psychology Behind COVID - FINAL PART 18.07.2023

It's All Fake - my previous podcast - https://soundcloud.com/user-50904611/podcast-124-jason-christoff-its-all-fake top US official admits the shot can't prevent transmission - https://odysee.com/@thearchitect:a/CDC-admits-vaccines-cannot-prevent-transmission-of-COVID:a Entire documentary proving through the government's own data that the shot isn't safe or effective and can't prevent what they cl...

Podcast #182 - Jason Christoff - The Psychology Behind COVID 09.07.2023

My podcast titled IT'S ALL FAKE - https://soundcloud.com/user-50904611/podcast-124-jason-christoff-its-all-fake All vaccines are fraudulent (documentaries) - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/documentaries-that-include-100-s-of-health-professionals-warning-the-public-about-the-dangers-of-vaccination COVID Fraud Documentaries - https://courses.jchristoff.com/blog/documentaries-that-prove-that-the...

Listen to the Psychology of Freedom podcast in Replaio

Radio and podcasts in one app - free, with no sign-up. Install today and do not miss the launch

Get it on Google Play

Replaio is not a podcast publisher; show names, artwork and audio belong to their authors and are distributed through public RSS feeds.