Fonarev

Digital Emotions

Music EN ↓ 333 episodes

DJ | Producer | Composer | Radio Host | Digital Emotions RecordsThe legend of the Russian electronic scene. Over the years, is one of the most respected DJs in Russia. His performances are a true journey into the world of music. They combine and intertwine - ethnicity, drive, emotionality and artistry. Favorite music styles - Progressive, Breaks, Chill Out. Fonarev was repeatedly recognized as the best DJ in Russia. Creative experience over 30 years. Vladimir Fonarev heads Digital Emotions, a brand with a 20-year history that has proven its worth in the Russian and world music markets. Today,...

Be sure to visit the podcast's website and support the creator: fonarev.com

Author

Fonarev

Category

Music

Podcast website

fonarev.com

Latest episode

Oct 20, 2026

Where to listen?

Podcasts in the app Replaio Radio Coming soon

Podcasts are coming to the app soon. Install now and be the first to see a whole new take on podcasts

Get it on Google Play Install for free Android almost 10M downloads · 4.8 rating iOS soon

Episodes

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 823. 📡 17.07.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 823. 📡 https://digitalemotions.ru/radioshow 🔹 Free Download 🔹 00:00 1. Musical Religion - Grandson of the Sun (Extended Mix) [Beatlick] 05:51 2. Neuralis - Destierro [Droid9] 11:42 3. Shayan Pasha - The Prophet of the East (Dhany G Remix) [Nature Rec.] 17:57 4. NOIYSE PROJECT - Aliferous [Till The Sunrise] 23:09 5. Kamilo Sanclemente, Sebastian Valencia (COL) -...

DER0020: Soulmade (AR) - Magnetar (KAZKO Remix) [Digital Emotions] 17.07.2024

DER0020: Soulmade (AR) - Magnetar (KAZKO Remix) [Digital Emotions] by Fonarev

DER0020: Soulmade (AR) - Magnetar (Unusual Soul Remix) [Digital Emotions] 17.07.2024

DER0020: Soulmade (AR) - Magnetar (Unusual Soul Remix) [Digital Emotions] by Fonarev

DER0020: Soulmade (AR) - Magnetar [Digital Emotions] 17.07.2024

DER0020: Soulmade (AR) - Magnetar [Digital Emotions] by Fonarev

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 822. Guest Mix By Juan Ibanez 📡 10.07.2024

FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 822. Guest Mix By Juan Ibanez. https://digitalemotions.ru/radioshow 🔹 Free Download 🔹 00:00 1. Fran Garay, Diego R - Dmt [WARPP] 07:00 2. Andrés Moris & Unusual Soul - Rumbler 13:05 3. Dastan & Gux Jimenez - ID 17:50 4. Return To Saturn - Renaissance [Traful] 23:06 5. RÜFÜS DU SOL - Like An Animal (Facundo Navarro Unofficial Remix) (Juan Ibanez EDIT) 29:25 6. Rodrigo...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 821. 📡 02.07.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 821. 📡 00:00 1. Hernan Cerbello - Blurry Mind [Vapour Recordings] 06:38 2. GMJ, Jiminy Hop - Frozen Mind [Meanwhile] 12:21 3. Mike Griego - Deaf (Kostya Outta Remix) [Flown Records] 19:05 4. K Loveski, Sinan Arsan - IDdicted [Transensations Records] 24:48 5. Rockka - Incobator (ISMAIL.M Remix) [Stripped Digital] 29:29 6. Alan Cerra - Godspeed (Not Demure Remix) [D...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 820. Guest Mix By Orchid Kid 📡 26.06.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 820. Guest Mix By Orchid Kid 📡 https://digitalemotions.ru/radioshow 1. ‣ Etzu Mahkayah - Valebit (Original Mix) [Amaylia Records] 2. ‣ Juan Ibanez, Gianni Luciano, B.I.G (AR) -It's Time to Drop [Mango Alley] 3. ‣ Francesco Pico - State of the Wave (K Loveski Remix) [Magnitude Records] 4. ‣ Dernis, The Kid - Miss Me feat. Clara Jo (Imran Khan Remix) [Proton Music]...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 819. Live in Ketchup 📡 19.06.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 819. Live in Ketchup 📡 00:00 1. Simos Tagias - Katla (Alex O'Rion Remix) 03:30 2. Underworld - Dark & Long (D-Nox & Emi Galvan Remix) 09:25 3. AxeLara - Whispers (Daniël Testas Remix) 14:28 4. Kamilo Sanclemente - Kore (Original Mix) 19:40 5. Erich Von Kollar - Sentimiento (Nicolas Viana Remix) 24:41 6. Andy Woldman & Liam Sieker - Jaguar (Golan Zocher Remix) 30:5...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 818. 📡 12.06.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 818. 📡 00:00 1. Luciano Pelliza - Green Planet (Original Mix) [Or Two Strangers] 07:40 2. EddyThron, Aloft - Hints of Life in Dark Places [Deepwibe Underground South America] 14:12 3. Ivan Aliaga - Robotica (Analog Jungs Remix) [Constellation Music] 18:57 4. After Burn - Rmx [Or Two Strangers] 24:01 5. Mike Griego - Deaf (Kostya Outta Remix) [Flown] 30:16 6. Melod...

DER0019: Melodiam (AR) - Splash of Luck (David Podhel & Noise Generation Remix) [Digital Emotions] 12.06.2024

DER0019: Melodiam (AR) - Splash of Luck (David Podhel & Noise Generation Remix) [Digital Emotions] by Fonarev

DER0019: Melodiam (AR) - Splash of Luck (Rockka Remix) [Digital Emotions] 12.06.2024

DER0019: Melodiam (AR) - Splash of Luck (Rockka Remix) [Digital Emotions] by Fonarev

DER0019: Melodiam (AR) - Splash of Luck [Digital Emotions] 12.06.2024

DER0019: Melodiam (AR) - Splash of Luck [Digital Emotions] by Fonarev

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 817. 📡 05.06.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 817. 📡 00:00 1. Pambouk - Power of Imagination (Intro Edit) [Hoomidaas] 05:51 2. Kay-D - Midnight Hour (IGCIØ Remix) [Droid9] 11:34 3. Cloaked - 1999 [Juicebox Music] 18:20 4. Jokke Ilsoe, Parham - Love Sequence (GMJ's Sequential Love Remix) [Vapour Recordings] 23:33 5. Hobin Rude - Until The End Of Time [Mango Alley] 29:47 6. Regina Picone, Mai Lawson - Estación...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 816. 📡 29.05.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 816. 📡 00:00 1. Satoshi Tomiie feat Kelli Ali - Love in traffic (Sistersweet unofficial Remix) 08:00 2. Circulation - Mistinguette (James Monro Remix) [Particles] 13:43 3. Federico Monachesi - Rediscovered [Nature Rec.] 18:55 4. Rockka, VegaZ SL - Ntropy (Kyotto Extended Remix) [Polyptych] 25:41 5. Claudiu Adam - Unfaithful (Nicolas Viana Extended Mix) [Clubsonica...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 815. Guest Mix By Redspace 📡 22.05.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 815. Guest Mix By Redspace 📡 00:00 1. Dr Green & Dinil - Medicated [Balkan Connection] 05:52 2. Checo Cotela - Interlace [Soundteller Records] 10:58 3. Redspace - ID [Mango Alley] 16:27 4. Benja Molina - Quartz [Soundteller Records] 22:12 5. Satoshie Tomiie feat Kelli Ali - Love in Traffic (Sistersweet Unoficial Remix) 28:47 6. Felipe Garcia (UY) - Foggy Days (Ber...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 814. 📡 15.05.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 814. 📡 00:00 1. Echomen - Perpetual (Andres Moris Housed Up Bootleg) 06:22 2. Antrim Feat. Juan Fernandez - The Axis [Original Mix] [Or Two Strangers] 11:50 3. Underworld - Dark & Long (D-Nox & Emi Galvan Remix) 17:33 4. Taylan - Jumeirah (Fran Garay Remix) [MNL] 22:06 5. AxeLara - Whispers (Daniël Testas Remix) [Just Movement] 27:03 6. Jelly For The Babies, Phoni...

DER0018: IGCIO & Leandro Dizeo - Remote Affinity (Leandro Murua & ZAHNA Remix) 15.05.2024

DER0018: IGCIØ & Leandro Dizeo - Remote Affinity (Original Mix, Benja Molina Remix, Leandro Murua & ZAHNA Remix)

DER0018: IGCIO & Leandro Dizeo - Remote Affinity (Benja Molina Remix) 15.05.2024

DER0018: IGCIØ & Leandro Dizeo - Remote Affinity (Original Mix, Benja Molina Remix, Leandro Murua & ZAHNA Remix)

DER0018: IGCIO & Leandro Dizeo - Remote Affinity 15.05.2024

DER0018: IGCIØ & Leandro Dizeo - Remote Affinity (Original Mix, Benja Molina Remix, Leandro Murua & ZAHNA Remix)

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 813. 📡 08.05.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 813. 📡 00:00 1. Jody Wisternoff, James Grant, Nōpi - Freefly (Extended Mix) [Anjuna deep] 05:35 2. Solis US- Soulspace (K Loveski Remix) 12:21 3. ISMAIL.M, Redspace - Too Long (Original Mix) 16:47 4. K Loveski - Amuja [WARPP] 23:05 5. Matt Oliver - Collision (Anton Make Remix) [RKP] 28:49 6. GMJ, Jiminy Hop - Frozen Mind [Meanwhile] 35:19 7. Kostya Outta - Chasing...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 812. Live in Ketch Up 28/04/2024 📡 01.05.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 812. Live in Ketch Up 28/04/2024 📡 00:00 1. Tali Muss, Vakabular - Solar Focus(Original Mix) [Hollystone Records] 06:53 2. Kamilo Sanclemente - Whale Voices (Original Mix) [Univack] 11:19 3. Kamilo Sanclemente - Kore (Original Mix) [Freegrant] 16:31 4. Andy Woldman & Liam Sieker - Jaguar (Golan Zocher Remix) 22:14 5. Erich Von Kollar - Sentimiento (Nicolas Viana R...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 811. 📡 24.04.2024

FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 811. https://digitalemotions.ru/radioshow 🔹 Free Download 🔹 00:00 1. Tonaco - Avalon [Meanwhile] 07:09 2. Jiminy Hop - Nawaro (GMJ Remix) [Shambhala Music] 12:17 3. Kamilo Sanclemente - Theia (Original Mix) [Balance] 17:45 4. Foreign Movies - Inside Me feat. Tarayah (Oliver & Tom Remix)[Intu Music] 22:57 5. Maze 28 - Abyss Memories (Original Mix) [inU] 28:17 6. Becke...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 810. Guest Mix By Alexander Nuzhdin 📡 17.04.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 810. Guest Mix By Alexander Nuzhdin 📡 https://digitalemotions.ru/radioshow 🔹 Free Download 🔹 1. ‣ Ebrahimi - For Henne (Dave DK Remix) [Turbolenz Records] 2. ‣ Fran Baigo - Othala (Peter Makto 5AM Mix) [Truesounds Music] 3. ‣ Hideo Kobayashi & Alistair - Espiritualidade (Weird Sounding Dude & FM Dub) 4. ‣ Сhriss v & Olart - Otto (Liam Sieker Remix) [Electronic G...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 809. 📡 10.04.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 809. 📡 00:00 1. ELECGROUND - Sabotage (Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez Remix) [La Foresta Recordings] 07:24 2. Soulmade (AR) - Abduction [Droid9] 12:40 3. Alan Cerra - Pravya (Dave Walker Remix) 17:35 4. Andy Woldman & Roman Smitarello - ID (Original Mix) 23:19 5. Dmitry Molosh - Sail [Replug] 28:31 6. Oak and Hammer - Nacht (Dowden Extended Remix) [Polyptych Noir] 33...

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 808. 📡 03.04.2024

⚡️ FONAREV - Digital Emotions # 808. 📡 https://digitalemotions.ru/radioshow 🔹 Free Download 🔹 1. ‣ Andy Woldman & Liam Sieker - Jaguar (Golan Zocher Remix) 2. ‣ Dave Shtorn - Space Odyssey (Yonsh Remix) 3. ‣ Hernan Cerbello - Clever Minds (Martin Fredes Remix) [One Of A Kind] 4. ‣ Hideo Kobayashi, Alistair - Espiritualidade (Weird Sounding Dude & FM Dub) [Electronic Groove Records] 5. ‣ Nōpi...

Listen to the Digital Emotions podcast in Replaio

Radio and podcasts in one app - free, with no sign-up. Install today and do not miss the launch

Get it on Google Play

Replaio is not a podcast publisher; show names, artwork and audio belong to their authors and are distributed through public RSS feeds.