City of Life Church

City of Life Church Podcast

Religion EN ↓ 408 episodes

Located in Central Florida, led by Pastors Jeffrey & Amy Smith.

Author

City of Life Church

Category

Religion

Podcast website

www.col.tv

Latest episode

Jul 6, 2026

Where to listen?

Podcasts in the app Replaio Radio Coming soon

Podcasts are coming to the app soon. Install now and be the first to see a whole new take on podcasts

Get it on Google Play Install for free Android 5M+ downloads · 4.8 rating iOS soon

Episodes

Homecoming Revival PT.1 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 11.09.2022

Homecoming Revival PT.1 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Shine PT.3 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 04.09.2022

Shine PT.3 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Shine PT.2 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 28.08.2022

Shine PT.2 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Soulfire Sunday 21.08.2022

Soulfire Sunday by City of Life Church

Shine PT.1 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 14.08.2022

Shine PT.1 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Unseen | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 14.08.2022

Unseen | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

We Don't Talk About Bruno | Summer Playlist | Pastor Justin Mcneil 01.08.2022

We Don't Talk About Bruno | Summer Playlist | Pastor Justin Mcneil by City of Life Church

Ain't It Fun | Summer Playlist | Pastor Janis 25.07.2022

Ain't It Fun | Summer Playlist | Pastor Janis by City of Life Church

Shake It Off | Summer Playlist | Pastor Jessica Reedy 18.07.2022

Shake It Off | Summer Playlist | Pastor Jessica Reedy by City of Life Church

What Will I Do For Love | Summer Playlist | Pastor Amanda Mcneil 11.07.2022

What Will I Do For Love | Summer Playlist | Pastor Amanda Mcneil by City of Life Church

Back Up Off My Family | Summer Playlist | Pastor Franko Cintron 05.07.2022

Back Up Off My Family | Summer Playlist | Pastor Franko Cintron by City of Life Church

I Want It That Way | Summer Playlist | Pastor Justin Mcneil 27.06.2022

I Want It That Way | Summer Playlist | Pastor Justin Mcneil by City of Life Church

What's Going On? | Summer Playlist | Father's Day | Pastor Justin Mcneil 27.06.2022

What's Going On? | Summer Playlist | Father's Day | Pastor Justin Mcneil by City of Life Church

Vivir Mi Vida | Summer Playlist | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 27.06.2022

Vivir Mi Vida | Summer Playlist | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Adventure Of A Lifetime | Summer Playlist | Pastor Amy Smith 27.06.2022

Adventure Of A Lifetime | Summer Playlist | Pastor Amy Smith by City of Life Church

Who Put The Fun In Dysfunction? | Pastor Janis Smith 27.06.2022

Who Put The Fun In Dysfunction? | Pastor Janis Smith by City of Life Church

The Man In The Middle | Founder's Day | Dr.Gary Smith 27.06.2022

The Man In The Middle | Founder's Day | Dr. Gary Smith by City of Life Church

What is Sin? | FAQ | Pastor Justin McNeil 27.06.2022

What is Sin? | FAQ | Pastor Justin McNeil by City of Life Church

What is my Purpose | FAQ | Mother's Day | Pastor Amy Smith 27.06.2022

What is my Purpose | FAQ | Mother's Day | Pastor Amy Smith by City of Life Church

What Happens When I Die PT.2 | FAQ | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 27.06.2022

What Happens When I Die PT.2 | FAQ | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

What Happens When I Die PT.1 | FAQ | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 27.06.2022

What Happens When I Die PT.1 | FAQ | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Easter Sunday | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 17.04.2022

Easter Sunday | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Palm Sunday | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 10.04.2022

Palm Sunday | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Should - Part 5 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 03.04.2022

Should - Part 5 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Should - Part 4 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith 27.03.2022

Should - Part 4 | Pastor Jeffrey Smith by City of Life Church

Listen to the City of Life Church Podcast podcast in Replaio

Radio and podcasts in one app - free, with no sign-up. Install today and do not miss the launch

Get it on Google Play

Replaio is not a podcast publisher; show names, artwork and audio belong to their authors and are distributed through public RSS feeds.