Jabin Chavez
City Light Church Las Vegas | Jabin Chavez
Welcome to the audio podcast of City Light Church lead by Pastor Jabin and Shanen Chavez. We hope that these podcasts give you hope, faith and encouragement throughout your week. To learn more about City Light Church visit www.citylightvegas.com.
Where to listen?
Podcasts in the app Replaio Radio Coming soonPodcasts are coming to the app soon. Install now and be the first to see a whole new take on podcasts
Episodes
The Call Of A Pastor | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 18.03.2026 16:29
The Call Of A Pastor | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
The Bible Tells Me So | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 16.03.2026 34:51
The Bible Tells Me So | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Every Leader Needs A Friend | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast with Rich Wilkerson Jr. 11.03.2026 1:14:47
Every Leader Needs A Friend | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast with Rich Wilkerson Jr. by Jabin Chavez
Atmosphere Of Faith | David Hall | City Light Church 09.03.2026 32:21
Atmosphere Of Faith | David Hall | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Tension of Leadership | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 04.03.2026 35:01
Tension of Leadership | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
Closing The Door Of Unforgiveness | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 03.03.2026 25:51
Closing The Door Of Unforgiveness | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
These 3 Conversations Will Change Your Organization | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 26.02.2026 14:17
These 3 Conversations Will Change Your Organization | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
WIN... Before You Begin | Rich Wilkerson Jr. | City Light Church 23.02.2026 32:25
WIN... Before You Begin | Rich Wilkerson Jr. | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Leaders Get Discouraged Too (Here’s What To Do) | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 18.02.2026 12:55
Leaders Get Discouraged Too (Here’s What To Do) | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
New Life, New Strongholds | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 16.02.2026 38:19
New Life, New Strongholds | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
UNITY: The Super Power of Your Organization | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 11.02.2026 19:28
UNITY: The Super Power of Your Organization | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
WORD WARS | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 09.02.2026 35:48
WORD WARS | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Decisions Determine Your Future | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 04.02.2026 15:10
Decisions Determine Your Future | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
When You Put A Praise On It, Heaven Moves | Russell Evans | City Light Church 02.02.2026 35:53
When You Put A Praise On It, Heaven Moves | Russell Evans | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Manners | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 28.01.2026 17:05
Manners | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
The Lord Is My Shepherd | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 26.01.2026 30:34
The Lord Is My Shepherd | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Thinking Pt. 2 | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 21.01.2026 15:39
Thinking Pt. 2 | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
This Battle Belongs To God | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 18.01.2026 35:35
This Battle Belongs To God | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Thinking | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 14.01.2026 13:34
Thinking | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast by Jabin Chavez
Reverse The Curse | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 12.01.2026 36:41
Reverse The Curse | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Grace | Jabin Chavez Leadership Podcast 07.01.2026 33:01
The 30 Rules For Preaching: https://medium.com/the-mission/30-rules-for-the-hillsong-global-preaching-teaching-team-d8bc5e8b58d8
The Power of Short Prayers | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 05.01.2026 39:24
The Power of Short Prayers | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
More Than What I Asked For | Nadia Hubbard | City Light Church 29.12.2025 18:23
More Than What I Asked For | Nadia Hubbard | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
3 Truths Of Christmas | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church 22.12.2025 17:54
3 Truths Of Christmas | Jabin Chavez | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
The Choice That Changes Everything | Jay Hubbard | City Light Church 15.12.2025 12:44
The Choice That Changes Everything | Jay Hubbard | City Light Church by Jabin Chavez
Similar podcasts
Replaio is not a podcast publisher; show names, artwork and audio belong to their authors and are distributed through public RSS feeds.