Aakashavani2.0

Aakashavani_2.0

A telugu podcast that connects you with interesting content and also brings back some good old memories 😊

Bezoek zeker de website van de podcast en steun de maker: podcasters.spotify.com

Auteur

Aakashavani2.0

Categorie

Leisure

Website van de podcast

podcasters.spotify.com

Nieuwste aflevering

26 jul. 2023

Waar luisteren?

Podcasts in de app Replaio Radio Binnenkort beschikbaar

Podcasts komen binnenkort naar de app. Installeer nu en zie als eerste een compleet nieuwe kijk op podcasts

Download het op Google Play Gratis installeren Android bijna 10 mln downloads · beoordeling 4,8 iOS binnenkort

Afleveringen

Dreams 19.09.2021

Chinnappatnunchi Manam kane kalala gurinchi matladukundam randi 😊

Ala Oka Roju 02.09.2021

Ee pandemic lo mana regular life ne miss avutunna software engineers ki oka rewind with a Message !! 😜

Raksha Bandhan !! 22.08.2021

Rakshi special episode bounded with childhood memories 🙂

Swatantram !! 15.08.2021

Happy Independence Day !!

Aadavallu = Magavallu 08.08.2021

On a serious note !! This episode is neither about Feminism and nor about woman and their rights ! Its about person and respect they deserve irrespective of the gender they belong to !!

F.R.I.E.N.D.S 03.08.2021

Friendship day special episode

Selavu Ivvara Swamy!! 03.08.2021

Naa laga meeku kuda Office leave adagalante bhayama? Aite Listen to this one !!😜🙌

Ragging😭😡😜😝😛😨🤓 25.07.2021

Meeru college lo ragging chesina mimmalni evaraina rag chesina e video will remind u all of that annamaata..vinandi mariiii

Uchita Salahaaaaa 18.07.2021

Vadduuuu adagadduuuu chepaddduuuu !! Vinandi episode vinandi 🤓

Price Tag !! 18.07.2021

Madhya taragati anubandhalu and apyayatalu with Moneyyyyy

Tappu Evaridi ?! 18.07.2021

It will make think about a stupid habit weall own since childhood which doesnt help anyone but just is ruining our society !! Lets all pledge for a small change !

Sad BGM 😭😭 18.07.2021

Movies chusi edustara?? Aite idi vinali mari tappadduuuu 😭😭

** Spoiler Alert ** 18.07.2021

Movies chudaka munde evadaina twist cheppeste ollu mandipotundi kadaaa..Randi aite kalisi tittukundam vallani 😜✌

Comparision 18.07.2021

Mimmalni vere person toh compare chestara? Poni mee friends or relatives lo evarnaina valla undu veella undu ani cheptara? Aite idi vinandi vinipinchandi !!

Break ! 18.07.2021

Tea break or coffee break kadu... A real break that we all need for a short time in our lives 😊

Injection !! 18.07.2021

Injection ante bhayama?? Inkenti late start listening to this one !! 🙃

Premalekha ❤ 18.07.2021

Love letters rasara?? Poni teeskunnara ?? Aite idi vinalsinde a beautiful love letter written by friend...😊

Shhhhhh !! 18.07.2021

Pedddaaaa Secret !! Vineseyandi chepta !! 🤫😉

Chorus 18.07.2021

A sweet old memory which will make you laugh a lil bit

Madhya Taragati Kutumbam 18.07.2021

Beautifully explained Middle Class Stories

MaataraaniMounam 18.07.2021

Prema...in this episode you will listen to one of those heart warming stories !!

Twarga Decide Avvu !! 20.06.2021

Its about a confused soul

Live Thyself !! 20.06.2021

Love What You Are !!

Live Every Moment 20.06.2021

To be Happy About Little Things You Own !!

Magic 20.06.2021

Its all about Music and Magic it creates in our lives

Luister naar de podcast Aakashavani_2.0 in Replaio

Radio en podcasts in één app - gratis en zonder account. Installeer vandaag nog en mis de lancering niet

Download het op Google Play

Replaio is geen uitgever van podcasts; namen van shows, covers en audio zijn eigendom van hun makers en worden verspreid via openbare RSS-feeds