fr

Loudima.Dreamer

Assorted Crates

From Hip Hop, Afrobeat, House & Future Beats, Loudima. Dreamer brings the fire

N'hésitez pas à visiter le site du podcast et à soutenir son créateur : loudimadreamer.com

Auteur

Loudima.Dreamer

Catégorie

Music

Site du podcast

loudimadreamer.com

Dernier épisode

19 sept. 2025

Où écouter ?

Les podcasts dans l'appli Replaio Radio Bientôt disponible

Les podcasts arrivent très bientôt dans l'appli. Installe-la dès maintenant et découvre en avant-première une toute nouvelle façon de vivre les podcasts

Télécharger sur Google Play Installe-la gratuitement Android près de 10 M de téléchargements · note de 4,8 iOS bientôt

Épisodes

An Assorted Interlude 26.02.2021

Nothing to see here, just an Assorted Interlude by Loudima. Dreamer

Assorted Crates #150 w/ DJ Musketeer 08.01.2021

The last called for alcohol… or what ever Kanye West said. Time to say good bye with the final Assorted Crates, with DJ Musketeer

Assorted Crates #149 w/ DJ MisterHustla 31.12.2020

Closing out the year with the help of special guest DJ MisterHustla for Assorted Crates 149

Assorted Crates #148 30.12.2020

R&B and all things good, Assorted Crates 148

Assorted Crates #147 29.12.2020

Trap Trap Trap! Assorted Crates #147 with that trap and hip hop tunes to close out 2020

Assortd Crates #146 w/ Ace Da Bass 28.12.2020

House tunes to fill the air, with special guest Ace Da Bass on Assorted Crates #146

Assorted Crates #145 25.12.2020

Taking a trip down memory lane and beyond, with Assorted Crates 145.

Assorted Crates #144 24.12.2020

No caption, just good dancehall and afrobeat tunes. Assorted Crates for the Christmas Eve.

Assorted Crates #143 23.12.2020

chilled hip hop for the Wednesday

Assorted Crates #142 22.12.2020

For the Funk and aww. Putting a step into the Tuesday

Assorted Crates #141 21.12.2020

It’s not a glitch in the matrix, just some tunes for the festive Monday.

Assorted Crates #140 w/ TJ da DJ 18.12.2020

The summer party is in full swing, with special guest TJ da DJ for Assorted Crates 140

Assorted Crates #139 11.12.2020

Spinning the sounds of summer. Dance & House

Assorted Crates #138 04.12.2020

A tribute to the man, the legend, Jay Z

Assorted Crates #137 27.11.2020

R&B for the heart and soul for this week’s Assorted Crates. Classic throwbacks, blended with some modern hits

Assorted Crates #136 w/ DJ Kenzo 20.11.2020

The summer always needs theme music, and Assorted Crates brings the fire with special guest DJ Kenzo

Assorted Crates #135 13.11.2020

for the love of hip hop, old and new. Tunes to sit back and relax to for this weeks Assorted Crates 135

Assorted Crates #134 06.11.2020

Nostalgia driven sounds fill this week's Assorted Crates, with 80s-90s inspired Disco and Pop music. The time to dance is now

Assorted Crates #133 30.10.2020

Beginning the summer with the sounds of trap music, new and out, sweet and sour. The kaleidoscope, Assorted Crates 133

Assorted Crates #132 23.10.2020

Nothing heals and rejuvenates like house music. If you’re in need of an escape, trust Assorted Crates 132 to fill the void.

Assorted Crates #131 w/ DJ Misterhustla & DJ Musketeer 16.10.2020

If ever there was a birthday mix, this would be it! Assorted Crates with special guests DJ Misterhustla and DJ Musketeer

Assorted Crates #130 09.10.2020

The sounds of music and appreciation of life through hip hop

Assorted Crates #129 w/ Pope D'or 02.10.2020

From the sounds of deep house with special guest Pope D’or, to the mix of hip hop, afro beat and dance hall, Assorted Crates 129

Assorted Crates #128 25.09.2020

Come through for the mood music and chilled vibes. a mix of hip hop, R&B and some trap to bounce to.

Assorted Crates #127 18.09.2020

Chilled and mellow sounds, to soothe and help relax

Écoute le podcast Assorted Crates sur Replaio

La radio et les podcasts dans une seule appli - gratuite, sans inscription. Installe-la dès aujourd'hui et ne rate pas le lancement

Télécharger sur Google Play

Replaio n'est pas éditeur de podcasts ; les noms des émissions, les visuels et l'audio appartiennent à leurs auteurs et sont diffusés via des flux RSS publics