The Bert Show

The Bert Show

Making your mornings bearable with the best morning radio show around! We're real and we're funny, and we do it all authentically. Whether it's the entertainment news, listener drama or a peek into our own lives, we serve the laughs while bringing you into our world so you can take a break and escape yours. Check back daily for new episodes with Bert, Kristin, Abby, Cassie, Tommy & the entire Bert Show Cast! Be a part of the show: call us toll free at 1-855-BertShow or visit www.thebertshow.com  Hosted on Acast. See acast.com/privacy for more information.

Husk at besøge podcastens hjemmeside og støtte skaberen: audioboom.com

Forfatter

The Bert Show

Kategori

Comedy

Podcastens hjemmeside

audioboom.com

Seneste episode

23. okt. 2026

Hvor kan du lytte?

Podcasts i appen Replaio Radio Kommer snart

Podcasts kommer snart til appen. Installer nu, og vær den første til at se en helt ny tilgang til podcasts

Hent den på Google Play Installer gratis Android næsten 10 mio. downloads · 4,8 i bedømmelse iOS snart

Episoder

Vault: The Best Bachelorette Decorations 04.08.2026

Vault: The Best Bachelorette Decorations

Vault: He costs his wife a lot of money 04.08.2026

Vault: He costs his wife a lot of money

Vault: The Law of the Garbage Truck 04.08.2026

Vault: The Law of the Garbage Truck

Vault: She was solicited to homeschool her child 04.08.2026

Vault: She was solicited to homeschool her child

Vault: The weird things you've seen in people's cars 04.08.2026

Vault: The weird things you've seen in people's cars

Vault: She realized she has jealousy issues 04.08.2026

Vault: She realized she has jealousy issues

Vault: Can The Bert Show find her a date? 04.08.2026

Vault: Can The Bert Show find her a date?

Vault: His daughter needs her 1st training bra 04.08.2026

Vault: His daughter needs her 1st training bra

Vault: Lone survivor of 100 passenger plane 04.08.2026

Vault: Lone survivor of 100 passenger plane

Vault: Crazy Must Hear Audio Clips 04.08.2026

Vault: Crazy Must Hear Audio Clips

Vault: She thinks her boyfriend is cheating Part 2 04.08.2026

Vault: She thinks her boyfriend is cheating Part 2

Vault: They investigated a WWII pilot 04.08.2026

Vault: They investigated a WWII pilot

Vault: Inaudible Soccer Player 04.08.2026

Vault: Inaudible Soccer Player

Full Show PT 3: Monday, August 3 [Vault] 03.08.2026

Full Show PT 3: Monday, August 3 [Vault]

Full Show PT 2: Monday, August 3 [Vault] 03.08.2026

Full Show PT 2: Monday, August 3 [Vault]

Full Show PT 1: Monday, August 3 [Vault] 03.08.2026

Full Show PT 1: Monday, August 3 [Vault]

Vault: This listener isn't happy with The Bert Show 03.08.2026

Vault: This listener isn't happy with The Bert Show

Vault: Is she a hoarder? 03.08.2026

Vault: Is she a hoarder?

Vault: Is he gonna date a Bert Show listener? 03.08.2026

Vault: Is he gonna date a Bert Show listener?

Vault: What are the signs that he is bad in bed? 03.08.2026

Vault: What are the signs that he is bad in bed?

Vault: Listener doesn't believe she's gonna quit smoking 03.08.2026

Vault: Listener doesn't believe she's gonna quit smoking

Vault: Great strippers for Bachelorette parties 03.08.2026

Vault: Great strippers for Bachelorette parties

Vault: Wendy's Commencement Speech 03.08.2026

Vault: Wendy's Commencement Speech 

Vault: She's OCD when it comes to food 03.08.2026

Vault: She's OCD when it comes to food

Vault: He wants to defend black women 03.08.2026

Vault: He wants to defend black women

Lyt til podcasten The Bert Show i Replaio

Radio og podcasts i én app - gratis og uden tilmelding. Installer i dag, og gå ikke glip af lanceringen

Hent den på Google Play

Replaio er ikke podcastudgiver; programmernes navne, coverbilleder og lyd tilhører deres ophavsmænd og distribueres via offentlige RSS-feeds.