Oh, Wrestling

Oh, Wrestling Podcast!

Sports EN ↓ Epizody: 222

A 10 minute Pro Wrestling Podcast

Určitě navštivte web podcastu a podpořte jeho tvůrce: www.ohwrestling.com

Autor

Oh, Wrestling

Kategorie

Sports

Web podcastu

www.ohwrestling.com

Nejnovější epizoda

26. srp 2025

Kde poslouchat?

Podcasty v aplikaci Replaio Radio Už brzy

Podcasty míří do aplikace už brzy. Nainstaluj si ji teď a jako první uvidíš úplně nový pohled na podcasty

Stáhnout z Google Play Nainstaluj zdarma Android téměř 10 mil. stažení · hodnocení 4,8 iOS už brzy

Epizody

WWE Smackdown Recap – 12-30-22 31.12.2022

Let’s recap the WWE Smackdown episode for 12/30/22. The last Smackdown of 22! Let’s go over this show’s Good, Bad, and Ugly!

Dragon Lee Signs with WWE – OWP Ep21 29.12.2022

Dragon Lee of AAA has signed with WWE with the prospect of an NXT Mexico popping up to host some awesome Lucha Libre!

Stone Cold Steve Austin’s MoveSet is Perfect – OWP Ep20 28.12.2022

Let’s talk for 10 minutes about Stone Cold Steve Austin’s moveset. It’s perfect. I’ll be sure to tell you why. It’s only 10 minutes. Let’s hang out for a bit!

Let’s Talk Cody Rhodes – OWP Ep19 27.12.2022

Let’s have a quick 10-minute chat about the man Cody Rhodes. His return is imminent. What will he accomplish once he’s healthy?

Wrestling Hopes for 2023 – OWP Ep18 26.12.2022

What are your wrestling hopes for 2023? The new year brings new opportunities for wrestling nonsense. What do you hope to see?

The Daddy/Daughter Show – OWP Ep17 24.12.2022

What happens when you put a 6-year-old in front of the mic? You get the Daddy/Daughter episode of the Oh, Wrestling Podcast!

Great Retired Wrestlers – OWP Ep16 23.12.2022

It’s a sad day when your favorite wrestler becomes a retired wrestlers. I’m so old all my favorite performers are on the shelf. The body can only take so many suplexes. It’s a 10-minute Wrestling Podcast! Let’s chat!

What is the Best Royal Rumble? – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep15 22.12.2022

Time for 10 minutes of wrestling babble. What is the Best Royal Rumble ever? I have ideas. What’s your pick?

Where’s the Hurt Business? – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep14 21.12.2022

Let’s ten 10 minutes and discuss he Hurt Business and their inevitable return. Wait, is it inevitable? We just want it.

Who is over? – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep13 20.12.2022

Let's take 10 minutes and talk about who is over in pro wrestling. For you, what wrestlers are killing it?

WWE Raw Highlights 12-19-22 20.12.2022
Oh, Wrestling’s 2022 Recap 19.12.2022
Smackdown Recap 12-16-22 – Oh,Wrestling Podcast Ep10 17.12.2022
Best WWE Attitude Era Entrance – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep9 16.12.2022
Bray Wyatt – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep 8 15.12.2022
Keys to Fantastic Tag Teams – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep7 15.12.2022
Best WWE Championship Titles – Oh, Wrestling Podcast ep6 15.12.2022
Repackaging Ronda Rousey – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep 5 15.12.2022
6 Fantastic “Fake” Wrestlers – Oh, Wrestling Ep4 15.12.2022
Wrestlemania 39 Fantasy Booking – Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep3 15.12.2022
Who beats Roman Reigns? -Oh, Wrestling Podcast Ep2 15.12.2022
Mandy Rose Fired?! – Oh,Wrestling Podcast Ep1 15.12.2022

Poslouchej podcast Oh, Wrestling Podcast! v Replaio

Rádio a podcasty v jedné aplikaci - zdarma a bez registrace. Nainstaluj si ji ještě dnes a nepropásni premiéru

Stáhnout z Google Play

Replaio není vydavatelem podcastů; názvy pořadů, obálky a audio patří jejich autorům a šíří se přes veřejné RSS kanály