Joy-Philippe Bruce
Joy-Philippe Bruce
Messages preached by Episcopal Sister Joy-Philippe Bruce
Určitě navštivte web podcastu a podpořte jeho tvůrce: folcayeduase.org
Autor
Joy-Philippe Bruce
Kategorie
Web podcastu
Nejnovější epizoda
6. čvc 2026
Kde poslouchat?
Podcasty v aplikaci Replaio Radio Už brzyPodcasty míří do aplikace už brzy. Nainstaluj si ji teď a jako první uvidíš úplně nový pohled na podcasty
Epizody
Why Judas Betrayed Jesus 30.11.2023 42:15
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce At The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Word Encounter Service
Honoring with Your Substance 30.11.2023 1:04:11
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce At The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Word Encounter Service
How to Honour 30.11.2023 54:45
Preached by E.S Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Presence Service
Who You Must Honour 30.11.2023 50:28
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce At The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Word Encounter Service
Honour 30.11.2023 1:08:46
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Faith Secrets Service
6. 8 Ways the Anointing Can Be Transferred 30.11.2023 2:03:44
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Building a Muiltiple Mega Church Camp Day 3 - Christian Village Retreat and Training Center, Kumasi.
Honour 30.11.2023 1:02:51
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Presence Service
5.Shepherdorial Close-marking 30.11.2023 2:00:56
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Building a Muiltiple Mega Church Camp Day 2 Session 4 - Christian Village Retreat and Training Center, Kumasi.
4. Numbering 30.11.2023 53:21
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Building a Muiltiple Mega Church Camp Day 2 Session 3 - Christian Village Retreat and Training Center, Kumasi.
3. The Work of a Shepherd 30.11.2023 1:39:20
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Building a Muiltiple Mega Church Camp Day 2 Session 2 - Christian Village Retreat and Training Center, Kumasi.
2.A Sheep or A Shepherd 30.11.2023 2:51:28
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Building a Muiltiple Mega Church Camp Day 2 Session 1 - Christian Village Retreat and Training Center, Kumasi.
How You Can Recognize The Forms of The Holy Spirit 30.11.2023 2:46:46
Preached by Archbishop Patrick Bruce on Day 1 during The Special Visit Convention at The Fountain of Life Cathedral
1.The Mystery of Availability 30.11.2023 1:37:38
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Building a Muiltiple Mega Church Camp Day 1 - Christian Village Retreat and Training Center, Kumasi.
Powerful Effects of a Quiet Time 30.11.2023 58:36
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce At The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Word Encounter Service
How You Can Recognize The Forms of The Holy Spirit Part 2 30.11.2023 2:32:21
Preached by Archbishop Patrick Bruce on Day 2 during The Special Visit Convention at The Fountain of Life Cathedral
The 15 Powerful Effects of a Quiet Time in Your Life 30.11.2023 1:15:17
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Presence Service
Ten Things Every Christian Should Know About Habits 30.11.2023 54:41
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral,Word Encounter Service
Your Quiet Time is Your Chance to Avoid Shallowness 30.11.2023 1:11:44
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Presence Service
Help From Above 30.11.2023 57:46
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, TheWord Encounter Service
Symptoms Of Shallowness 30.11.2023 1:06:36
Preached By E.S. Joy Philippe Bruce at The Fountain Of Life Cathedral, The Faith Secret Service
The Story of The Good Samaritan Part 2 30.11.2023 1:08:08
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Presence Service
The Good Samaritan Part 2 30.11.2023 46:25
Preached by E.S. Joy Philippe Brucce at The Fountain Of Life Cathedral, The Faith Secret Service
The Story of The Good Samaritan 30.11.2023 1:14:45
Preached by E.S. Joy-Philippe Bruce at The Fountain of Life Cathedral, The Presence Service
The Anointing and The Presence 30.11.2023 1:01:49
Preached by Bishop Ato Dickson on day one at The Celebration Convention, Fountain of Life Cathedral.
Podobné podcasty
Replaio není vydavatelem podcastů; názvy pořadů, obálky a audio patří jejich autorům a šíří se přes veřejné RSS kanály